[ Home ]

2017 HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL SCHEDULES

Gaylord

Friday August 25th vs. Lansing Sexton 7pm

Thursday August 31st @Hudsonville Unity Christian 7pm

Friday September 8th @Alpena 7pm

Friday September 15th vs. Ogemaw Heights 7pm

Saturday September 23rd @Traverse City Central 1pm

Friday September 29th vs. Cadillac 7pm

Friday October 6th @Petoskey 7pm 

Friday October 13th vs. Traverse City West 7pm

Friday October 20th vs. Sault Ste Marie 7pm


Gaylord St. Mary's

Friday August 25th vs. Hillman 7pm 

Friday September 1st vs. Newberry 7pm

Friday September 8th vs. Indian River Inland Lakes 7pm 

Friday September 15th vs. Whittemore-Prescott 7pm 

Friday September 22nd @Tawas 7pm 

Friday September 29th @St Ignace LaSalle 7pm

Friday October 6th vs. Johannesburg-Lewiston (Homecoming)

Friday October 13th @Harbor Springs 7pm

Friday October 20th vs. East Jordan 7pm


Johannesburg Lewiston

Friday August 25th @Mancelona 7pm

Friday September 1st vs. Manton 7pm

Friday September 8th vs. St Ignace LaSalle 7pm 

Friday September 15th @Charlevoix 7pm 

Friday September 22nd vs. Frankfort 7pm 

Friday September 29th @Indian River Inland Lakes

Friday October 6th @Gaylord St Mary 7pm

Friday October 13th vs. East Jordan 7pm

Friday October 20th vs. Harbor Springs 7pm

Inland Lakes

Thursday August 24th vs. St Ignace LaSalle 7pm

Thursday August 31st @Rogers City 7pm

Friday September 8th @Gaylord St Mary 7pm

Friday September 15th vs. Harbor Springs 7pm 

Friday September 22nd @East Jordan 7pm 

Friday September 29th vs. Johannesburg-Lewiston 7pm

Friday October 6th @Maple City Glen Lake 7pm

Friday October 13th @Manton 7pm

Friday October 20th vs. Hillman 7pm


Newberry

Friday August 25th @Manistique 7pm

Friday September 1st @Gaylord St Mary 7pm

Friday September 8th @Bark River-Harris 7pm

Friday September 15th vs. Munising 7pm

Saturday September 23rd @Lake Linden Hubbell 7pm

Friday October 6th @Norway 6pm

Friday October 13th vs. Rogers City 7pm

Friday 20th vs. St Ignace LaSalle 7pm


Engadine
Friday August 25th vs. Charlton Heston Academy 7pm

Thursday August 31st @Onaway 7pm

Friday September 8th vs. Pickford 7pm

Friday September 15th @Pellston 7pm

Friday September 22nd vs. Bellaire 7pm

Friday September 29th @Rudyard 7pm

Friday October 6th @Cedarville 7pm

Friday October 13th vs. Brimley 7pm 

Friday October 20th @Posen 7pm

 

Brimley

Thursday August 24th @Posen 7pm

Thursday August 31st @Charlton Heston Academy 7pm

Thursday September 8th vs. Onaway 7pm 

 Friday September 15th vs. Bellaire 7pm

Friday September 22nd vs. Rudyard 7pm

Friday September 29th @Pickford 7pm

Friday October 6th vs. Pellston 7pm

Friday October 13th @Engadine 7pm

Friday October 20th @Cedarville 7pm

 

Rudyard

Thursday August 24th @Cedarville 7pm 

Friday September 1st @Bellaire 7pm

 Thursday September 8th vs. Pellston 7pm

Friday September 15th vs. Posen 7pm

Friday September 22nd @Brimley 7pm

Friday September 29th vs. Engadine 7pm

Friday October 6th @Charlton Heston Academy 7pm

Friday October 13th vs. Onaway 7pm

Friday October 20th @Pickford 7pm

 


[ Home ]